Record Details (Kent County Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010022020483030410
Regular Season41162149910242151897611083313913175212
Playoff101002101013202015
Overall43162349910645152198112188314413180227
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom H/L622215661321216123542722
Bantam H/L6150102560606281211101653
Bantam H/L WOGHL862029141045122191810715133
Midget B1146125221060423112110654833
Midget H/L706163291717391611321371
Peewee H/L5320147430111896212515
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*** Unknown*** 422097000000422097
B.A.D. Blazers HL110031220051330082
Essex orange 20202931204105140619
Harrow 210131100111310242
Huron Heat C1010152020263030311
Lakeshore 41218620115761321313
Lasalle 00000052219215221921
Mooretown Lady Flags HL33001531100404400193
Sarnia Lady Sting C101013211022312035
South Huron Sabres C211068201141241211020
Southpoint 32101451010134220158
St. Marys Rock C201125101001302126
St. Thomas Panthers C2110591010123120611
Tecumseh 101014211074312088
West oxford 211053110010321063
Wilmot 2011451100613111106
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000202015202015
Atlas Tube Center000000201157201157
Blenheim Community and Recreation Centre522198000000522198
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000220051220051
East Kent Arena3012162727711002131131627478
Essex Memorial Arena and Sports Complex00000031204103120410
Forest Glade Arena000000211074211074
Lambton Kent Memorial Centre8251182100000082511821
South Huron00000020114122011412
South Huron Recreation Center000000210153210153
South Windsor Arena - Rink A000000211045211045
Vollmer Recreation Complex00000041216194121619
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Butzer Home Improvements
  • Toll Agri
  • KSR International Co.
    
  • Thompsons Limited
  • Bayview Farms
  • Ideal Pipe
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentcountygirlshockey.ca on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 7:56 PM